Tracy Camilla Johns - External Links

External Links

  • Tracy Camilla Johns at the Internet Movie Database
Authority control
  • VIAF: 173116178
Persondata
Name Johns, Tracy Camilla
Alternative names
Short description American actor
Date of birth April 12, 1963
Place of birth
Date of death
Place of death


Read more about this topic:  Tracy Camilla Johns

Famous quotes containing the words links and/or external:

    I’ve gradually risen from lower-class background to lower-class foreground.
    Marvin Cohen, U.S. author and humorist. Baseball the Beautiful, Links Books (1970)

    When a person hasn’t in him that which is higher and stronger than all external influences, it is enough for him to catch a good cold in order to lose his equilibrium and begin to see an owl in every bird, to hear a dog’s bark in every sound.
    Anton Pavlovich Chekhov (1860–1904)