Shizuo Fujieda - Selected Works

Selected Works

  • Inu no chi, 1957.
  • Rakudai menjō, 1968.
  • Gongu jōdo, 1970.
  • Aru toshi no fuyu aru toshi no natsu, 1971.
  • Kyōto Tsuda Sanzō, 1971.
  • Gūmoku gudan, 1972.
  • Aikokushatachi, 1973.
  • Fujieda Shizuo sakuhin shu, 1974.
  • Isho domu, 1975.
  • Shōkan keidan, 1975.
  • Denshin ugaku (田紳有楽), 1976.
  • Fujieda Shizuo chosaku shū, 1976-1977.
  • Bōkai henshi, 1978.
  • Kanashii dake (悲しいだけ), 1979.
  • Kyōto Tsuda Sanzō, 1979.
  • Sakka no shisei, 1980.
  • Kyokai, Tōkyō : Kōdansha, 1983.
Persondata
Name Fujieda, Shizuo
Alternative names
Short description
Date of birth
Place of birth
Date of death 1993
Place of death


Read more about this topic:  Shizuo Fujieda

Other articles related to "selected works":

Rambo Amadeus - Discography - Compilations
... 1994 - Izabrana dela (Selected Works), PGP RTS 1998 - Zbrana dela 1 (Selected Works 1), Vinilmania 1998 - Zbrana dela 2 (Selected Works 2), Vinilmania ...

Famous quotes containing the words works and/or selected:

    I divide all literary works into two categories: Those I like and those I don’t like. No other criterion exists for me.
    Anton Pavlovich Chekhov (1860–1904)

    There is no reason why parents who work hard at a job to support a family, who nurture children during the hours at home, and who have searched for and selected the best [daycare] arrangement possible for their children need to feel anxious and guilty. It almost seems as if our culture wants parents to experience these negative feelings.
    Gwen Morgan (20th century)